CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO 2016




Fase de Classificação

Data/Hora Dia 1ª rodada Local

23/01 19:00 Sáb Coruripe 2  x  0 CSE Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe

24/01 16:00 Dom CRB 5  x  1 Murici Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

24/01 16:00 Dom Ipanema 1  x  2 ASA Arnon de Mello - Santana do Ipanema

24/01 16:00 Dom Santa Rita 1  x  1 Sete de Setembro Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata

24/01 16:00 Dom Penedense 0  x  3 CSA Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe

Data/Hora Dia 2ª rodada Local

27/01 16:00 Qua Sete de Setembro 3  x  1 Coruripe Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata

27/01 20:30 Qua CSA 4  x  0 Ipanema Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

27/01 20:30 Qua Murici 0  x  1 Santa Rita José Gomes da Costa - Murici

27/01 20:30 Qua CSE 1  x  2 Penedense Juca Sampaio - Palmeira dos Índios



27/01 21:30 Qua ASA 1  x  2 CRB Coaracy da Mata Fonseca - Arapiraca

Data/Hora Dia 3ª rodada Local

30/01 16:00 Sáb Penedense 1x3 ASA Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe

 
31/01 16:00 Dom CRB 2x1 Sete de Setembro Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió    
31/01 16:00 Dom Coruripe 0x1 CSA Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe    
31/01 16:00 Dom Ipanema 1x3 Murici Estádio Arnon de Mello - Santana do Ipanema    
31/01 16:00 Dom Santa Rita 0x0 CSE Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata    
Data/Hora Dia 4ª rodada Local

03/02 20:30 Qua Murici 3x1 CRB José Gomes da Costa - Murici    
03/02 20:30 Qua CSE 1x1 Coruripe Juca Sampaio - Palmeira dos Índios    
03/02 20:30 Qua ASA 1x0 Ipanema Coaracy da Mata Fonseca    
03/02 20:30 Qua CSA 5x1 Penedense Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió    
04/02 16:00 Qui Sete de Setembro x Santa Rita José Gomes da Costa - Murici    
Data/Hora Dia 5ª rodada Local

11/02 20:30 Qui Penedense 1x1 Murici A definir    
11/02 20:30 Qui Coruripe 1x2 ASA Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe    
11/02 20:30 Qui Ipanema 0x1 Sete de Setembro Arnon de Mello - Santana do Ipanema    
11/02 20:30 Qui Santa Rita 0x2 CSA Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata    
11/02 20:30 Qui CRB 1x0 CSE Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió    
Data/Hora Dia 6ª rodada Local

21/02 16:00 Dom CSA 1x1 CRB Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió    
21/02 16:00 Dom Murici 1x3 Coruripe José Gomes da Costa - Murici    
21/02 16:00 Dom CSE 1x1 Ipanema Juca Sampaio - Palmeira dos Índios    
21/02 16:00 Dom ASA 4x0 Santa Rita Coaracy da Mata Fonseca    
21/02 16:00 Dom Sete de Setembro 0x2 Penedense A definir    
Data/Hora Dia 7ª rodada Local

28/02 16:00 Dom CRB 3x1 ASA A definir    
28/02 16:00 Dom Coruripe 3x0 Sete de Setembro A definir    
28/02 16:00 Dom Ipanema 0x2 CSA A definir    
28/02 16:00 Dom Santa Rita 1x2 Murici A definir    
28/02 16:00 Dom Penedense 0x1 CSE A definir    
Data/Hora Dia 8ª rodada Local

06/03 16:00 Dom Sete de Setembro 1x4 CRB A definir    
06/03 16:00 Dom CSA 2x0 Coruripe A definir    
06/03 16:00 Dom Murici 3x0 Ipanema A definir    
06/03 16:00 Dom CSE 1x1 Santa Rita A definir    
06/03 16:00 Dom ASA 3x1 Penedense A definir    
Data/Hora Dia 9ª rodada Local

13/03 16:00 Dom CRB 1x4 CSA A definir    
13/03 16:00 Dom Coruripe 1x1 Murici A definir    
13/03 16:00 Dom Ipanema 0x1 CSE A definir    
13/03 16:00 Dom Santa Rita 2x1 ASA A definir    
13/03 16:00 Dom Penedense 1x3 Sete de Setembro A definir    
Data/Hora Dia 10ª rodada Local

16/03 20:30 Qua Murici 1x0 Penedense A definir    
16/03 20:30 Qua ASA 1x2 Coruripe A definir    
16/03 20:30 Qua Sete de Setembro 3x1 Ipanema A definir    
16/03 20:30 Qua CSA 3x0 Santa Rita A definir    
16/03 20:30 Qua CSE 1x0 CRB A definir

                        
HEXAGONAL
 
Data/Hora Dia 1ª rodada Local

19/03 16:00 Sáb CRB 2  x  1 Coruripe Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

20/03 16:00 Dom CSA 3  x  0 Murici Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

20/03 16:00 Dom ASA 1  x  1 Santa Rita Coaracy da Mata Fonseca - Arapiraca

Data/Hora Dia 2ª rodada Local

26/03 20:00 Sáb Santa Rita x Murici Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata

27/03 16:00 Dom Coruripe x CSA Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe

27/03 16:00 Dom ASA x CRB Coaracy da Mata Fonseca - Arapiraca

Data/Hora Dia 3ª rodada Local

A definir --- CSA x ASA Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

A definir --- CRB x Santa Rita Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

A definir --- Murici x Coruripe José Gomes da Costa - Murici

Data/Hora Dia 4ª rodada Local

A definir --- Santa Rita x CSA Olival Elias de Moraes - Boca da Mata

A definir --- ASA x Coruripe Coaracy da Mata Fonseca - Arapiraca

A definir --- CRB x Murici Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

Data/Hora Dia 5ª rodada Local

A definir --- CSA x CRB Estádio Rei Pelé - Maceió

A definir --- Murici x ASA José Gomes da Costa - Murici    
A definir --- Coruripe x Santa Rita Estádio Gerson Amaral - Coruripe

Nenhum comentário

Tecnologia do Blogger.